Serie A

Serie A 2017/2018

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan66.05.266.03.710.4
Atalanta74.03.656.45.59.3
Benevento62.77.263.75.79.6
Bologna64.36.263.77.210.7
Chievo64.35.864.76.810.8
Crotone63.26.362.76.79.4
Cagliari66.03.264.05.29.2
Fiorentina66.76.265.24.811.4
Genoa64.22.765.34.38.3
Hellas Verona64.55.565.34.39.4
Inter Milan67.25.068.05.712.9
Juventus75.72.454.62.07.5
Lazio54.84.263.85.08.9
Napoli57.04.275.63.39.8
Roma67.83.855.83.610.6
Sampdoria55.84.665.06.210.8
Sassuolo64.56.065.35.710.8
Spal66.25.264.76.011.0
Torino54.26.675.65.110.8
Udinese64.55.055.05.09.7

 

Serie A 2016/2017

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Juventus 196.43.1195.33.79.3
Napoli198.23.6195.84.110.8
AS Roma197.65.0196.15.912.3
Inter198.84.3197.34.112.2
Fiorentina196.74.6195.54.210.5
AC Milan196.95.5195.86.512.4
Sassuolo195.76.7195.88.313.3
Chievo194.36.3193.57.010.5
Lazio197.33.8195.23.810.1
Genoa194.34.5195.74.79.6
Empoli194.63.8194.46.59.7
Torino196.45.8195.25.511.4
Atalanta196.94.3195.15.110.7
Sampdoria195.54.6194.76.810.8
Bologna195.15.6193.36.710.4
Udinese194.75.3194.76.410.6
Pescara194.85.8194.75.710.6
Palermo194.65.9193.96.210.3
Crotone194.15.1194.18.210.8
Cagliari193.66.3193.96.810.3