Serie A

Serie A 2018/2019

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan57.23.265.85.510.9
Atalanta57.03.865.03.09.3
Bologna63.04.853.44.67.9
Cagliari55.83.866.05.810.8
Chievo63.04.853.87.69.5
Empoli 54.87.267.23.311.2
Fiorentina64.73.864.85.79.5
Frosinone64.24.864.34.89.1
Genoa55.65.664.26.310.8
Inter Milan67.53.757.65.412.0
Juventus66.52.757.63.410.0
Lazio66.05.556.05.411.5
Napoli66.33.355.44.49.7
Parma63.28.353.85.810.6
Roma56.47.065.06.512.4
Sampdoria63.55.553.66.89.6
Sassuolo55.85.663.75.710.3
Spal57.24.864.88.212.5
Torino55.26.064.34.29.7
Udinese64.76.354.03.89.5

 

Serie A 2017/2018

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan197.63.8195.34.210.4
Atalanta195.84.7196.35.311.0
Benevento195.04.9193.75.89.7
Bologna194.26.1193.86.510.3
Chievo193.95.6193.87.210.3
Crotone193.86.6193.37.010.3
Cagliari195.64.4193.85.89.8
Fiorentina196.45.8194.74.710.8
Genoa195.53.6194.34.89.1
Hellas Verona194.25.7193.37.110.2
Inter Milan197.84.1197.55.712.5
Juventus195.13.3194.73.58.3
Lazio196.63.7194.94.59.9
Napoli19
6.83.1196.13.79.8
Roma198.14.2195.84.311.2
Sampdoria196.14.9195.86.311.6
Sassuolo195.45.3194.96.511.1
Spal195.04.7194.36.310.1
Torino194.35.4194.86.610.6
Udinese194.95.5194.46.410.6

 

Serie A 2016/2017

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Juventus 196.43.1195.33.79.3
Napoli198.23.6195.84.110.8
AS Roma197.65.0196.15.912.3
Inter198.84.3197.34.112.2
Fiorentina196.74.6195.54.210.5
AC Milan196.95.5195.86.512.4
Sassuolo195.76.7195.88.313.3
Chievo194.36.3193.57.010.5
Lazio197.33.8195.23.810.1
Genoa194.34.5195.74.79.6
Empoli194.63.8194.46.59.7
Torino196.45.8195.25.511.4
Atalanta196.94.3195.15.110.7
Sampdoria195.54.6194.76.810.8
Bologna195.15.6193.36.710.4
Udinese194.75.3194.76.410.6
Pescara194.85.8194.75.710.6
Palermo194.65.9193.96.210.3
Crotone194.15.1194.18.210.8
Cagliari193.66.3193.96.810.3