Primera Division

LaLiga 2018/2019

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao65.32.052.25.27.4
Atletico Madrid58.43.267.34.511.7
Barcelona 66.33.254.83.89.1
Celta Vigo64.77.054.44.410.4
Deportivo Alaves54.46.462.38.210.6
Eibar67.21.755.65.810.0
Espanyol55.44.265.25.310.1
Getafe55.64.663.55.79.6
Girona63.84.553.47.69.5
Huesca56.83.862.25.79.1
Leganes55.03.461.56.78.3
Levante66.04.363.58.010.9
Rayo Vallecano64.83.354.86.49.5
Real Betis66.03.853.85.49.5
Real Madrid68.32.854.03.69.5
Real Sociedad55.24.872.66.79.6
Real Valladolid56.44.465.26.711.4
Sevilla55.64.465.85.510.7
Valencia66.03.554.65.09.5
Villarreal66.54.853.46.810.8

 

LaLiga 2017/2018

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao195.54.8194.55.210.0
Atl. Madrid196.13.4192.85.38.8
Barcelona196.13.9195.34.49.8
Celta Vigo194.94.9193.25.49.2
Deportivo Alaves193.85.4193.46.99.8
Deportivo La Coruna196.04.6194.77.211.2
Eibar196.42.9195.74.59.8
Espanyol194.84.5193.65.89.4
Getafe195.64.5194.15.19.6
Girona195.13.5194.35.49.2
Las Palmas195.73.9193.66.69.9
Leganes194.94.4193.14.98.7
Levante194.84.5194.85.79.9
Malaga194.64.1193.55.28.7
Real Betis194.75.0192.86.79.6
Real Madrid198.62.7196.14.410.9
Real Sociedad196.63.9195.74.810.6
Sevilla196.43.8195.26.010.7
Valencia196.35.1194.36.110.9
Villarreal195.74.7193.77.110.6

 

LaLiga 2016/2017

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Barcelona 197.72.5195.04.19.6
Atl. Madrid196.63.2194.15.59.7
Real Madrid 196.53.5195.24.29.8
Villarreal195.64.2193.37.010.1
Celta Vigo194.04.6192.75.58.4
Ath Bilbao196.53.2195.14.79.7
Sevilla195.92.9194.33.78.4
Valencia195.64.2193.85.19.3
Las Palmas195.03.7194.45.69.4
Malaga196.14.1194.75.110.0
Eibar195.54.4194.84.89.7
Real Sociedad196.63.3194.85.29.9
Betis195.53.7193.45.99.3
Dep. La Coruna195.84.8194.36.410.7
Espanyol194.94.2192.37.19.3
Osasuna195.14.6192.55.28.7
Granada CF194.75.1193.17.09.9
Gijon195.23.9194.16.09.6
Leganes193.94.2194.24.88.5
Alaves194.14.9193.27.69.9
Primiere division 1.xlsx