Primera Division

LaLiga 2018/2019

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao135.92.4132.84.77.9
Atletico Madrid136.44.5136.44.611.0
Barcelona 136.33.2135.35.510.1
Celta Vigo134.85.5133.75.19.5
Deportivo Alaves124.15.7142.57.19.7
Eibar147.22.1125.35.39.9
Espanyol135.24.1134.35.89.7
Getafe124.83.8143.24.98.3
Girona134.24.7132.57.69.5
Huesca136.84.9132.96.610.6
Leganes124.73.6132.75.68.3
Levante126.24.2134.56.810.8
Rayo Vallecano144.74.3124.75.79.6
Real Betis145.14.9124.25.810.0
Real Madrid137.33.0134.34.59.6
Real Sociedad136.13.5133.75.99.6
Real Valladolid127.34.4144.46.211.1
Sevilla125.75.2146.15.111.0
Valencia147.03.4123.84.79.5
Villarreal145.73.6123.38.310.3

 

LaLiga 2017/2018

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao195.54.8194.55.210.0
Atl. Madrid196.13.4192.85.38.8
Barcelona196.13.9195.34.49.8
Celta Vigo194.94.9193.25.49.2
Deportivo Alaves193.85.4193.46.99.8
Deportivo La Coruna196.04.6194.77.211.2
Eibar196.42.9195.74.59.8
Espanyol194.84.5193.65.89.4
Getafe195.64.5194.15.19.6
Girona195.13.5194.35.49.2
Las Palmas195.73.9193.66.69.9
Leganes194.94.4193.14.98.7
Levante194.84.5194.85.79.9
Malaga194.64.1193.55.28.7
Real Betis194.75.0192.86.79.6
Real Madrid198.62.7196.14.410.9
Real Sociedad196.63.9195.74.810.6
Sevilla196.43.8195.26.010.7
Valencia196.35.1194.36.110.9
Villarreal195.74.7193.77.110.6

 

LaLiga 2016/2017

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Barcelona 197.72.5195.04.19.6
Atl. Madrid196.63.2194.15.59.7
Real Madrid 196.53.5195.24.29.8
Villarreal195.64.2193.37.010.1
Celta Vigo194.04.6192.75.58.4
Ath Bilbao196.53.2195.14.79.7
Sevilla195.92.9194.33.78.4
Valencia195.64.2193.85.19.3
Las Palmas195.03.7194.45.69.4
Malaga196.14.1194.75.110.0
Eibar195.54.4194.84.89.7
Real Sociedad196.63.3194.85.29.9
Betis195.53.7193.45.99.3
Dep. La Coruna195.84.8194.36.410.7
Espanyol194.94.2192.37.19.3
Osasuna195.14.6192.55.28.7
Granada CF194.75.1193.17.09.9
Gijon195.23.9194.16.09.6
Leganes193.94.2194.24.88.5
Alaves194.14.9193.27.69.9
Primiere division 1.xlsx