Primera Division

LaLiga 2017/2018

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao36.33.324.59,810.8
Atl. Madrid18.04.041.35.07.4
Barcelona37.75.029.02.012.0
Celta Vigo27.04.025.53.510.0
Deportivo Alaves21.58.532.76.09.2
Deportivo La Coruna34.74.324.56.09.6
Eibar26.02.036.75.310.4
Espanyol26.03.025.07.510.8
Getafe25.04.525.04.59.5
Girona35.31.323.56.07.8
Las Palmas25.54.031.36.78.6
Leganes34.03.021.08.58.0
Levante36.04.713.013.012.0
Malaga23.04.535.34.79.0
Real Betis25.05.032.08.010.0
Real Madrid312.73.325.04.013.2
Real Sociedad27.05.025.55.011.3
Sevilla38.32.723.07.510.8
Villarreal14.03.034.37.710.8
Valencia34.34.723.57.09.4

 

LaLiga 2016/2017

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Barcelona 197.72.5195.04.19.6
Atl. Madrid196.63.2194.15.59.7
Real Madrid 196.53.5195.24.29.8
Villarreal195.64.2193.37.010.1
Celta Vigo194.04.6192.75.58.4
Ath Bilbao196.53.2195.14.79.7
Sevilla195.92.9194.33.78.4
Valencia195.64.2193.85.19.3
Las Palmas195.03.7194.45.69.4
Malaga196.14.1194.75.110.0
Eibar195.54.4194.84.89.7
Real Sociedad196.63.3194.85.29.9
Betis195.53.7193.45.99.3
Dep. La Coruna195.84.8194.36.410.7
Espanyol194.94.2192.37.19.3
Osasuna195.14.6192.55.28.7
Granada CF194.75.1193.17.09.9
Gijon195.23.9194.16.09.6
Leganes193.94.2194.24.88.5
Alaves194.14.9193.27.69.9
Primiere division 1.xlsx