NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Atalanta vs AC Milan

Prediction: Atalanta vs AC Milan

ITALY: Serie A
21:30 (+03:00) 16 Feb 2019

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.72

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan146.94.4124.75.610.8
Atalanta137.84.3135.43.610.5
Bologna124.44.7144.95.19.6
Cagliari134.34.8135.85.09.8
Chievo134.25.2133.68.510.8
Empoli 145.26.1125.63.710.3
Fiorentina125.14.6146.35.710.9
Frosinone124.14.9143.66.19.4
Genoa145.65.2124.26.210.5
Inter Milan128.22.8147.15.611.9
Juventus137.93.7135.85.211.3
Lazio136.54.7125.84.810.9
Napoli148.23.9125.44.911.3
Parma133.36.6134.06.910.4
Roma126.95.8145.76.112.2
Sampdoria123.94.2144.66.89.8
Sassuolo136.06.9133.85.810.8
Spal136.25.6134.96.511.6
Torino135.95.0133.96.910.9
Udinese144.46.5113.75.810.3



Leave a Reply