NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Parma vs Inter

Prediction: Parma vs Inter

ITALY: Serie A
21:30 (+03:00) 09 Feb 2019

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.57

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan117.54.5114.95.611.3
Atalanta107.84.5125.53.610.5
Bologna103.44.8124.74.78.8
Cagliari114.64.8116.05.510.5
Chievo114.05.0113.58.910.7
Empoli 125.26.7106.33.510.7
Fiorentina104.74.4126.15.810.6
Frosinone114.14.6113.55.89.0
Genoa125.35.7104.15.410.3
Inter Milan118.12.6117.16.011.9
Juventus128.23.4106.34.311.1
Lazio126.74.5116.04.610.9
Napoli127.33.8105.84.911.0
Parma113.36.7114.27.410.8
Roma116.75.6115.36.412.0
Sampdoria103.54.3124.66.89.7
Sassuolo116.16.2113.76.011.0
Spal116.55.4115.06.511.7
Torino105.65.5123.96.310.6
Udinese124.16.8103.95.410.1

Leave a Reply