NEWS

predistion

Prediction: Atl. Madrid vs Espanyol

Prediction: Atl. Madrid vs Espanyol

SPAIN: LaLiga
17:15 (+03:00)22 Dec 2018

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.66

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal116.14.8114.54.910.1
Bournemouth115.14.3115.95.710.5
Brighton114.05.5114.15.39.5
Burnley113.56.1112.68.010.1
Cardiff115.16.0102.68.010.1
Chelsea125.34.7105.23.09.1
Crystal Palace 117.34.3113.55.710.4
Everton126.53.9105.25.410.5
Fulham105.24.4123.16.59.6
Huddersfield 114.53.5114.54.38.4
Leicester 115.74.8115.15.910.8
Liverpool 107.03.0125.83.99.8
Manchester City127.71.9108.23.110.4
Manchester Utd106.33.9124.65.210.0
Newcastle 115.64.7113.57.710.8
Southampton105.25.6124.46.210.7
Tottenham 105.64.3124.15.39.6
Watford114.95.3115.56.611.2
West Ham126.34.6104.15.310.2
Wolves114.55.5114.75.410.0

Leave a Reply