NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Genoa vs Spal

Prediction: Genoa vs Spal

ITALY: Serie A
19:00 (+03:00)09 Dec 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.61

 

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan146.94.4124.75.610.8
Atalanta137.84.3135.43.610.5
Bologna124.44.7144.95.19.6
Cagliari134.34.8135.85.09.8
Chievo134.25.2133.68.510.8
Empoli 145.26.1125.63.710.3
Fiorentina125.14.6146.35.710.9
Frosinone124.14.9143.66.19.4
Genoa145.65.2124.26.210.5
Inter Milan128.22.8147.15.611.9
Juventus137.93.7135.85.211.3
Lazio136.54.7125.84.810.9
Napoli148.23.9125.44.911.3
Parma133.36.6134.06.910.4
Roma126.95.8145.76.112.2
Sampdoria123.94.2144.66.89.8
Sassuolo136.06.9133.85.810.8
Spal136.25.6134.96.511.6
Torino135.95.0133.96.910.9
Udinese144.46.5113.75.810.3

Leave a Reply