NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Juventus vs Inter

Prediction: Juventus vs Inter

21:30 (+03:00)07 Dec 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.57

 

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan107.74.195.15.211.1
Atalanta97.74.8105.43.710.7
Bologna92.85.1104.24.38.2
Cagliari95.04.7105.45.610.4
Chievo103.65.093.18.410.0
Empoli 105.17.196.23.411.0
Fiorentina94.84.1105.86.010.4
Frosinone94.34.6103.75.59.1
Genoa105.45.694.25.910.6
Inter Milan97.92.4107.16.011.8
Juventus107.43.296.93.910.7
Lazio106.95.196.24.711.5
Napoli107.63.595.64.810.7
Parma103.56.494.46.810.5
Roma96.46.3105.66.112.2
Sampdoria93.84.7104.57.210.2
Sassuolo106.35.693.95.610.7
Spal96.05.1104.57.011.3
Torino95.65.3103.85.810.2
Udinese104.06.994.25.910.5

Leave a Reply