NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Atalanta vs Inter

Prediction: Atalanta vs Inter

ITALY: Serie A
13:30 (+03:00)11 Nov 2018

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.61

 

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan87.14.075.66.011.3
Atalanta78.04.485.03.410.3
Bologna73.15.484.44.18.5
Cagliari75.64.085.45.110.1
Chievo83.45.173.39.410.5
Empoli 84.97.577.43.411.7
Fiorentina74.64.686.05.510.4
Frosinone74.34.383.66.19.2
Genoa84.85.974.36.110.5
Inter Milan78.03.187.36.412.5
Juventus86.93.477.43.310.5
Lazio86.95.476.04.711.5
Napoli88.43.175.75.111.2
Parma83.66.974.96.310.8
Roma76.36.985.95.812.3
Sampdoria73.15.384.67.310.3
Sassuolo86.35.873.65.110.5
Spal75.95.684.87.011.6
Torino75.46.084.14.910.1
Udinese83.87.175.05.110.5

Leave a Reply