NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00 (+03:00)03 Nov 2018

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.83

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao65.32.052.25.27.4
Atletico Madrid58.43.267.34.511.7
Barcelona 66.33.254.83.89.1
Celta Vigo64.77.054.44.410.4
Deportivo Alaves54.46.462.38.210.6
Eibar67.21.755.65.810.0
Espanyol55.44.265.25.310.1
Getafe55.64.663.55.79.6
Girona63.84.553.47.69.5
Huesca56.83.862.25.79.1
Leganes55.03.461.56.78.3
Levante66.04.363.58.010.9
Rayo Vallecano64.83.354.86.49.5
Real Betis66.03.853.85.49.5
Real Madrid68.32.854.03.69.5
Real Sociedad55.24.872.66.79.6
Real Valladolid56.44.465.26.711.4
Sevilla55.64.465.85.510.7
Valencia66.03.554.65.09.5
Villarreal66.54.853.46.810.8

Leave a Reply