NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00 (+03:00)03 Nov 2018

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.83

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao105.52.192.75.37.8
Atletico Madrid107.14.296.84.711.4
Barcelona 106.53.494.85.710.2
Celta Vigo105.04.994.05.09.5
Deportivo Alaves94.05.6102.67.59.8
Eibar107.72.095.64.49.8
Espanyol95.44.2105.05.710.2
Getafe95.24.2102.75.38.7
Girona103.54.692.87.89.3
Huesca97.73.9103.06.010.2
Leganes94.93.6102.75.98.5
Levante96.84.1103.37.510.8
Rayo Vallecano104.83.895.35.99.8
Real Betis105.45.294.25.110.0
Real Madrid97.33.0104.05.19.7
Real Sociedad96.74.0102.96.510.0
Real Valladolid96.74.6104.46.911.3
Sevilla95.74.3105.65.110.4
Valencia106.83.594.14.39.4
Villarreal106.23.992.88.810.8

Leave a Reply