NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

Prediction: Leganes vs Atl. Madrid

SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00 (+03:00)03 Nov 2018

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.83

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao135.92.4132.84.77.9
Atletico Madrid136.44.5136.44.611.0
Barcelona 136.33.2135.35.510.1
Celta Vigo134.85.5133.75.19.5
Deportivo Alaves124.15.7142.57.19.7
Eibar147.22.1125.35.39.9
Espanyol135.24.1134.35.89.7
Getafe124.83.8143.24.98.3
Girona134.24.7132.57.69.5
Huesca136.84.9132.96.610.6
Leganes124.73.6132.75.68.3
Levante126.24.2134.56.810.8
Rayo Vallecano144.74.3124.75.79.6
Real Betis145.14.9124.25.810.0
Real Madrid137.33.0134.34.59.6
Real Sociedad136.13.5133.75.99.6
Real Valladolid127.34.4144.46.211.1
Sevilla125.75.2146.15.111.0
Valencia147.03.4123.84.79.5
Villarreal145.73.6123.38.310.3

Leave a Reply