NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Manchester City

Prediction: Tottenham vs Manchester City

ITALY: Serie A

22:00 (+03:00)29 Oct 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.50

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal156.14.9143.94.79.9
Bournemouth154.75.3145.86.110.9
Brighton144.74.8144.25.69.6
Burnley144.15.7153.37.510.3
Cardiff154.76.0144.17.311.0
Chelsea145.44.3145.13.29.0
Crystal Palace 147.64.1153.96.010.8
Everton155.94.1144.95.410.1
Fulham145.64.5152.87.210.1
Huddersfield 154.13.4143.95.48.4
Leicester 145.94.7155.35.310.6
Liverpool 147.13.1155.93.79.9
Manchester City157.41.9148.12.710.1
Manchester Utd146.64.4154.55.310.3
Newcastle 155.75.1143.57.510.9
Southampton145.55.4154.46.210.8
Tottenham 145.44.6154.55.39.9
Watford144.65.1154.96.610.6
West Ham156.14.4143.65.910.0
Wolves155.35.3144.75.310.3

Leave a Reply