NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Manchester City

Prediction: Tottenham vs Manchester City

ITALY: Serie A

22:00 (+03:00)29 Oct 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.50

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal65.26.553.45.010.2
Bournemouth65.23.056.06.210.0
Brighton53.66.463.37.210.3
Burnley52.85.663.08.710.2
Cardiff64.87.053.46.410.9
Chelsea64.83.356.83.08.9
Crystal Palace 56.84.663.04.79.4
Everton66.33.556.24.810.4
Fulham55.64.862.76.89.9
Huddersfield 63.23.354.04.27.3
Leicester 53.64.865.55.09.5
Liverpool 55.63.865.24.39.5
Manchester City67.52.358.22.610.3
Manchester Utd56.04.265.74.710.3
Newcastle 66.25.253.67.011.0
Southampton56.25.264.75.310.6
Tottenham 45.03.874.14.78.8
Watford65.85.255.67.011.7
West Ham65.85.853.45.210.3
Wolves66.24.556.03.410.1

Leave a Reply