NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Napoli vs AS Roma

Prediction: Napoli vs AS Roma

ITALY: Serie A
21:30 (+03:00)28 Oct 2018

 

Bet: Over 8 Corners

Odd: 1.50

 

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan57.23.265.85.510.9
Atalanta57.03.865.03.09.3
Bologna63.04.853.44.67.9
Cagliari55.83.866.05.810.8
Chievo63.04.853.87.69.5
Empoli 54.87.267.23.311.2
Fiorentina64.73.864.85.79.5
Frosinone64.24.864.34.89.1
Genoa55.65.664.26.310.8
Inter Milan67.53.757.65.412.0
Juventus66.52.757.63.410.0
Lazio66.05.556.05.411.5
Napoli66.33.355.44.49.7
Parma63.28.353.85.810.6
Roma56.47.065.06.512.4
Sampdoria63.55.553.66.89.6
Sassuolo55.85.663.75.710.3
Spal57.24.864.88.212.5
Torino55.26.064.34.29.7
Udinese64.76.354.03.89.5

Leave a Reply