NEWS

prediction

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Mainz

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Mainz

GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:00 (+03:00)21 Oct 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.50

Bundesliga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Augsburg55.83.854.66.810.5
B. Moenchengladbach 57.85.455.45.412.0
Bayer Leverkusen56.65.454.26.811.5
Bayern Munich 57.82.4510.01.010.6
Borussia Dortmund57.04.455.86.011.6
Eintracht Frankfurt45.02.563.36.28.7
Fortuna Dusseldorf 54.46.854.25.010.2
Freiburg54.05.853.88.010.8
FSV Mainz 05 64.36.344.05.010.0
Hannover 9655.04.465.76.010.6
Hertha Berlin55.67.052.66.010.6
Hoffenheim55.23.856.04.49.7
Nurnberg55.44.254.65.69.9
RB Leipzig54.84.455.64.09.4
Schalke 0454.64.254.25.49.2
VfB Stuttgart53.86.854.65.210.2
VfL Wolfsburg65.76.247.05.311.6
Werder Bremen54.64.854.45.49.6

Leave a Reply