NEWS

prediction

Prediction: AS Roma vs Spal

Prediction: AS Roma vs Spal

ITALY: Serie A
16:00 (+03:00)20 Oct 2018

 

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.61

 

Serie A 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
AC Milan107.74.195.15.211.1
Atalanta97.74.8105.43.710.7
Bologna92.85.1104.24.38.2
Cagliari95.04.7105.45.610.4
Chievo103.65.093.18.410.0
Empoli 105.17.196.23.411.0
Fiorentina94.84.1105.86.010.4
Frosinone94.34.6103.75.59.1
Genoa105.45.694.25.910.6
Inter Milan97.92.4107.16.011.8
Juventus107.43.296.93.910.7
Lazio106.95.196.24.711.5
Napoli107.63.595.64.810.7
Parma103.56.494.46.810.5
Roma96.46.3105.66.112.2
Sampdoria93.84.7104.57.210.2
Sassuolo106.35.693.95.610.7
Spal96.05.1104.57.011.3
Torino95.65.3103.85.810.2
Udinese104.06.994.25.910.5

Leave a Reply