NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

ENGLAND: Premier League
17:00 (+03:00)6 Oct 2018

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.66

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal9 6.35.274.14.910.4
Bournemouth95.14.476.36.611.0
Brighton74.05.493.95.79.5
Burnley83.36.182.69.310.6
Cardiff95.26.273.47.011.0
Chelsea94.34.976.12.99.1
Crystal Palace 77.74.493.25.210.1
Everton97.23.675.35.310.7
Fulham75.75.393.16.810.4
Huddersfield 83.34.184.34.48.0
Leicester 85.04.885.35.810.4
Liverpool 76.03.395.74.79.9
Manchester City87.42.488.43.110.6
Manchester Utd86.83.985.04.610.1
Newcastle 96.15.673.67.711.5
Southampton75.95.395.15.410.8
Tottenham 65.34.2104.55.79.9
Watford85.46.086.06.511.9
West Ham96.44.873.75.410.3
Wolves85.14.685.54.910.1

Leave a Reply