NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

ENGLAND: Premier League
17:00 (+03:00)6 Oct 2018

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.66

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal45.06.833.75.010.4
Bournemouth44.02.336.05.38.4
Brighton35.04.343.56.89.9
Burnley33.04.743.38.09.7
Cardiff44.86.535.06.011.1
Chelsea45.03.836.02.38.6
Crystal Palace 37.35.342.83.59.0
Everton45.53.035.74.79.3
Fulham36.35.742.08.010.9
Huddersfield 43.03.032.36.97.5
Leicester 32.74.744.34.58.1
Liverpool 36.04.344.84.89.9
Manchester City47.82.339.72.711.0
Manchester Utd34.03.746.53.59.0
Newcastle 44.85.033.36.09.6
Southampton36.74.045.05.510.6
Tottenham 25.53.554.43.68.3
Watford45.55.335.36.311.1
West Ham43.86.332.75.39.1
Wolves46.05.835.73.310.6

Leave a Reply