NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

Prediction: Tottenham vs Cardiff

ENGLAND: Premier League
17:00 (+03:00)6 Oct 2018

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.66

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal135.85.1133.94.89.8
Bournemouth134.74.4135.95.910.5
Brighton134.64.9133.95.79.6
Burnley123.55.8143.07.810.1
Cardiff135.06.4133.87.311.2
Chelsea135.74.5135.23.19.2
Crystal Palace 137.84.0133.85.710.7
Everton146.13.9125.25.310.2
Fulham135.74.5132.96.810.0
Huddersfield 144.13.3124.34.88.2
Leicester 125.84.6145.45.610.7
Liverpool 137.23.0135.15.99.8
Manchester City147.01.9127.82.89.7
Manchester Utd126.73.9144.45.310.1
Newcastle 135.45.4133.38.011.0
Southampton135.45.5134.26.010.6
Tottenham 135.64.6134.55.510.1
Watford134.85.2135.16.811.0
West Ham136.04.6133.85.49.9
Wolves145.25.1124.45.210.0

Leave a Reply