NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid

Prediction: Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid

SPAIN: LaLiga
21:45 (+03:00)29 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.53

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao115.52.3112.74.77.6
Atletico Madrid116.74.4116.64.511.1
Barcelona 126.63.0105.15.410.0
Celta Vigo124.85.3104.15.29.8
Deportivo Alaves104.35.4122.57.29.7
Eibar127.62.3105.54.49.9
Espanyol105.04.4124.55.59.7
Getafe105.14.0123.25.28.7
Girona113.54.9112.97.79.5
Huesca117.54.3112.95.910.3
Leganes104.83.7122.85.88.5
Levante116.44.0113.77.310.7
Rayo Vallecano124.64.4105.26.010.0
Real Betis125.25.1104.25.29.9
Real Madrid117.33.0114.24.79.6
Real Sociedad116.23.7113.56.19.7
Real Valladolid106.74.6124.46.611.1
Sevilla105.64.7125.85.210.6
Valencia116.83.5114.04.79.5
Villarreal125.53.7102.98.610.2

 

Leave a Reply