NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid

Prediction: Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid

SPAIN: LaLiga
21:45 (+03:00)29 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.53

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao85.61.872.75.77.9
Atletico Madrid87.63.977.64.111.6
Barcelona 87.43.175.14.610.1
Celta Vigo84.65.973.64.99.5
Deportivo Alaves74.15.982.87.410.1
Eibar87.52.175.14.99.8
Espanyol76.64.084.85.610.5
Getafe75.94.483.15.49.3
Girona83.15.372.98.19.6
Huesca77.43.982.65.49.5
Leganes75.33.182.65.88.4
Levante75.44.683.38.410.9
Rayo Vallecano84.83.575.45.79.6
Real Betis85.54.574.06.010.0
Real Madrid77.42.783.94.99.4
Real Sociedad76.14.682.66.610.0
Real Valladolid76.04.675.47.411.7
Sevilla76.04.485.55.110.5
Valencia86.03.874.14.79.3
Villarreal86.34.373.17.610.6

 

Leave a Reply