NEWS

prediction

Prediction: Espanyol vs Eibar

Prediction: Espanyol vs Eibar

SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00 (+03:00)25 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.72

LaLiga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Athletic Bilbao44.02.522.05.56.8
Atletico Madrid38.73.747.33.811.6
Barcelona 47.32.537.03.710.1
Celta Vigo45.08.033.33.310.3
Deportivo Alaves33.38.342.87.811.0
Eibar45.81.833.77.79.1
Espanyol35.05.746.35.311.1
Getafe34.05.744.34.59.1
Girona43.82.833.06.77.9
Huesca36.04.342.36.09.1
Leganes35.02.041.56.57.6
Levante46.85.034.36.011.1
Rayo Vallecano35.04.334.37.310.5
Real Betis45.83.333.75.08.9
Real Madrid46.82.535.03.38.9
Real Sociedad34.03.743.35.08.0
Real Valladolid37.06.044.85.811.6
Sevilla35.54.045.35.310.0
Valencia33.05.345.35.09.4
Villarreal46.54.033.35.39.7

Leave a Reply