NEWS

prediction

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30 (+03:00)15 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.72  

 

Bundesliga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Augsburg37.03.734.36.710.8
B. Moenchengladbach 38.05.734.77.713.0
Bayer Leverkusen36.05.033.78.311.5
Bayern Munich 38.02.3311.30.311.0
Borussia Dortmund36.05.034.34.710.0
Eintracht Frankfurt35.03.033.77.39.5
Fortuna Dusseldorf 34.76.335.33.09.7
Freiburg34.75.034.76.010.2
FSV Mainz 05 35.36.033.35.310.0
Hannover 9626.03.045.55.010.0
Hertha Berlin35.78.331.75.710.7
Hoffenheim34.75.335.35.010.2
Nurnberg36.02.735.35.39.7
RB Leipzig33.75.736.35.010.3
Schalke 0434.34.333.75.38.8
VfB Stuttgart32.79.734.35.010.8
VfL Wolfsburg46.53.527.05.010.7
Werder Bremen33.34.335.07.09.8

Leave a Reply