NEWS

prediction

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30 (+03:00)15 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.72  

 

Bundesliga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Augsburg66.24.084.95.910.5
B. Moenchengladbach 77.35.175.14.711.1
Bayer Leverkusen76.15.474.35.910.9
Bayern Munich 78.42.179.41.110.6
Borussia Dortmund75.34.475.05.610.1
Eintracht Frankfurt66.52.884.36.310.0
Fortuna Dusseldorf 75.16.473.95.710.6
Freiburg84.06.063.77.010.3
FSV Mainz 05 85.15.564.25.810.4
Hannover 9664.74.785.06.310.4
Hertha Berlin75.97.073.65.010.7
Hoffenheim75.15.075.65.110.4
Nurnberg74.75.173.76.610.1
RB Leipzig74.74.177.03.69.7
Schalke 0474.73.475.05.99.5
VfB Stuttgart63.77.085.65.310.8
VfL Wolfsburg85.36.366.05.511.5
Werder Bremen84.15.464.25.59.6

Leave a Reply