NEWS

prediction

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

Prediction: B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke

GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30 (+03:00)15 Sep 2018

 

Bet: Over 9 Corners

Odd: 1.72  

 

Bundesliga 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Augsburg105.84.1104.15.49.7
B. Moenchengladbach 96.84.8114.54.910.4
Bayer Leverkusen106.45.1104.46.311.1
Bayern Munich 98.02.3118.51.810.4
Borussia Dortmund105.14.6104.85.39.9
Eintracht Frankfurt106.33.7103.96.110.0
Fortuna Dusseldorf 105.05.0104.25.49.8
Freiburg104.35.1103.97.010.2
FSV Mainz 05 104.95.1104.07.110.6
Hannover 96103.96.4104.56.110.5
Hertha Berlin105.06.4104.04.810.1
Hoffenheim115.34.594.85.310.0
Nurnberg115.34.894.26.310.3
RB Leipzig104.94.2106.33.89.6
Schalke 04104.53.7105.35.29.4
VfB Stuttgart105.06.8105.45.411.3
VfL Wolfsburg105.16.4105.64.911.0
Werder Bremen104.74.9105.45.110.1

Leave a Reply