NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30 (+03:00)25 Aug 2018 (Sat)

 

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.90 

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal45.06.833.75.010.4
Bournemouth44.02.336.05.38.4
Brighton35.04.343.56.89.9
Burnley33.04.743.38.09.7
Cardiff44.86.535.06.011.1
Chelsea45.03.836.02.38.6
Crystal Palace 37.35.342.83.59.0
Everton45.53.035.74.79.3
Fulham36.35.742.08.010.9
Huddersfield 43.03.032.36.97.5
Leicester 32.74.744.34.58.1
Liverpool 36.04.344.84.89.9
Manchester City47.82.339.72.711.0
Manchester Utd34.03.746.53.59.0
Newcastle 44.85.033.36.09.6
Southampton36.74.045.05.510.6
Tottenham 25.53.554.43.68.3
Watford45.55.335.36.311.1
West Ham43.86.332.75.39.1
Wolves46.05.835.73.310.6

Leave a Reply