NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30 (+03:00)25 Aug 2018 (Sat)

 

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.90 

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal9 6.35.274.14.910.4
Bournemouth95.14.476.36.611.0
Brighton74.05.493.95.79.5
Burnley83.36.182.69.310.6
Cardiff95.26.273.47.011.0
Chelsea94.34.976.12.99.1
Crystal Palace 77.74.493.25.210.1
Everton97.23.675.35.310.7
Fulham75.75.393.16.810.4
Huddersfield 83.34.184.34.48.0
Leicester 85.04.885.35.810.4
Liverpool 76.03.395.74.79.9
Manchester City87.42.488.43.110.6
Manchester Utd86.83.985.04.610.1
Newcastle 96.15.673.67.711.5
Southampton75.95.395.15.410.8
Tottenham 65.34.2104.55.79.9
Watford85.46.086.06.511.9
West Ham96.44.873.75.410.3
Wolves85.14.685.54.910.1

Leave a Reply