NEWS

corner prediction

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

Prediction: Wolves vs Manchester City

ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30 (+03:00)25 Aug 2018 (Sat)

 

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.90 

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal135.85.1133.94.89.8
Bournemouth134.74.4135.95.910.5
Brighton134.64.9133.95.79.6
Burnley123.55.8143.07.810.1
Cardiff135.06.4133.87.311.2
Chelsea135.74.5135.23.19.2
Crystal Palace 137.84.0133.85.710.7
Everton146.13.9125.25.310.2
Fulham135.74.5132.96.810.0
Huddersfield 144.13.3124.34.88.2
Leicester 125.84.6145.45.610.7
Liverpool 137.23.0135.15.99.8
Manchester City147.01.9127.82.89.7
Manchester Utd126.73.9144.45.310.1
Newcastle 135.45.4133.38.011.0
Southampton135.45.5134.26.010.6
Tottenham 135.64.6134.55.510.1
Watford134.85.2135.16.811.0
West Ham136.04.6133.85.49.9
Wolves145.25.1124.45.210.0

Leave a Reply