NEWS

Prediction

Prediction: Tottenham vs Fulham

Prediction: Tottenham vs Fulham

ENGLAND: Premier League
17:00 (+03:00)18 Aug 2018 (Sat)

 

Bet: Over 10 Corners

Odd: 1.83

Premier League 2018/2019
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal65.26.553.45.010.2
Bournemouth65.23.056.06.210.0
Brighton53.66.463.37.210.3
Burnley52.85.663.08.710.2
Cardiff64.87.053.46.410.9
Chelsea64.83.356.83.08.9
Crystal Palace 56.84.663.04.79.4
Everton66.33.556.24.810.4
Fulham55.64.862.76.89.9
Huddersfield 63.23.354.04.27.3
Leicester 53.64.865.55.09.5
Liverpool 55.63.865.24.39.5
Manchester City67.52.358.22.610.3
Manchester Utd56.04.265.74.710.3
Newcastle 66.25.253.67.011.0
Southampton56.25.264.75.310.6
Tottenham 45.03.874.14.78.8
Watford65.85.255.67.011.7
West Ham65.85.853.45.210.3
Wolves66.24.556.03.410.1
Premier League 2017/2018
TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Arsenal196.94.9194.94.510.7
Bournemouth196.14.4195.46.711.3
Brighton194.75.2193.76.710.2
Burnley195.05.8193.86.810.7
Chelsea197.83.8194.44.710.3
Crystal Palace 195.55.1195.55.911.0
Everton194.35.2193.66.09.6
Huddersfield 195.44.4193.36.79.9
Leicester 195.94.7194.86.711.0
Liverpool 197.13.3195.13.49.4
Manchester City 197.1

2.3197.72.910.0
Manchester Utd 196.23.9195.45.310.4
Newcastle 194.45.0194.46.810.4
Southampton196.64.719
5.45.911.3
Stoke194.26.8192.98.111.0
Swansea 195.14.3192.96.19.2
Tottenham 197.53.8195.54.710.8
Watford195.14.8194.65.610.1
West Ham194.94.1193.66.89.7
West Brom195.44.6193.94.79.7

 

Leave a Reply