NEWS

predictions

Predictions: SV Werder Bremen vs Schalke

Predictions: SV Werder Bremen vs Schalke

GERMANY: Bundesliga

04.04. 21:00, GMT+3

 

Bet: Over 8 Corners

Odd: 1.61

 

Corner Kicks Statistics for GERMANY: Bundesliga

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamMatches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Bayern Munich 178.13.0176.22.810.0
Dortmund 176.92.6175.43.29.0
Bayer Leverkusen174.84.8174.04.18.9
Hertha Berlin174.14.1172.84.98.0
B. Monchengladbach175.14.0173.36.09.2
Mainz175.93.8175.35.410.2
Schalke175.13.9174.44.58.9
1. FC Koln174.15.0173.25.99.1
Ingolstadt175.24.1174.13.88.6
Wolfsburg174.93.8174.94.69.1
Hamburger SV175.03.9174.25.19.1
Augsburg173.14.3173.24.17.3
Darmstadt173.16.4174.56.610.3
Hoffenheim174.25.6174.25.910.0
Freiburg174.54.5173.76.99.8
Werder Bremen173.74.7173.86.29.2
Eintracht Frankfurt175.43.5173.53.88.0
RB Leipzig175.63.5175.04.79.4

Leave a Reply