Home

Barcelona Starlet Carles Aleña Reveals Which Other Academy Youngsters to Look Out For Barcelona Starlet Carles Aleña Reveals Which Other Academy Youngsters to Look Out For

Barcelona Starlet Carles Aleña Reveals Which Other Academy Youngsters to Look Out For

Barcelona Starlet Carles Aleña Reveals Which Other Academy Youngsters to Look Out For ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Jack Digman
A Scan Will Determine How Long West Ham Star Will Potentially Be Out For A Scan Will Determine How Long West Ham Star Will Potentially Be Out For

A Scan Will Determine How Long West Ham Star Will Potentially Be Out For

A Scan Will Determine How Long West Ham Star Will Potentially Be Out For ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Luca Van Dresh
Liverpool Could Sign Naby Keita in January Depending on RB Leipzig Result on Tuesday Liverpool Could Sign Naby Keita in January Depending on RB Leipzig Result on Tuesday

Liverpool Could Sign Naby Keita in January Depending on RB Leipzig Result on Tuesday

Liverpool Could Sign Naby Keita in January Depending on RB Leipzig Result on Tuesday ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Callum Rice-Coates
Club Power: 5 Stars Who Wanted a Move This Summer But Ended Up Staying Put Club Power: 5 Stars Who Wanted a Move This Summer But Ended Up Staying Put

Club Power: 5 Stars Who Wanted a Move This Summer But Ended Up Staying Put

Club Power: 5 Stars Who Wanted a Move This Summer But Ended Up Staying Put ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Simon Ironmonger
Friend of Diego Costa Claims Striker Has ‘Been Training With a Fitness Coach for 40 Days’ Friend of Diego Costa Claims Striker Has ‘Been Training With a Fitness Coach for 40 Days’

Friend of Diego Costa Claims Striker Has 'Been Training With a Fitness Coach for 40 Days'

Friend of Diego Costa Claims Striker Has 'Been Training With a Fitness Coach for 40 Days' ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Callum Rice-Coates
Saints Star Nathan Redmond Reveals Why Virgil van Dijk’s Liverpool Move Was Denied Saints Star Nathan Redmond Reveals Why Virgil van Dijk’s Liverpool Move Was Denied

Saints Star Nathan Redmond Reveals Why Virgil van Dijk's Liverpool Move Was Denied

Saints Star Nathan Redmond Reveals Why Virgil van Dijk's Liverpool Move Was Denied ...

Read More


24 September 2017 by Owen Maers

Corner Kicks Predictions

view all predictions
DateMatchPickOdds 
24.09.2017Sampdoria vs AC MilanOver 10 Corners1.57
23.09.2017West Ham vs TottenhamOver 10 Corners2.00corner kicks bet
20.09.2017Benevento vs AS RomaOver 9 Corners1.57corner kicks bet
19.09.2017Schalke vs VfB StuttgartOver 8 Corners1.72corner kicks bet
17.09.2017Real Sociedad vs Real MadridOver 9 Corners1.83corner kicks bet
16.09.2017Tottenham vs SwanseaOver 10 Corners1.66corner kicks bet
15.09.2017Bournemouth vs BrightonOver 9 Corners1.66corner kicks bet
13.09.2017
Tottenham vs DortmundAsian Handicap Corners: Tottenham -1.51.80corner kicks bet
13.09.2017Shakhtar Donetsk vs NapoliOver 9 Corners1.72corner kicks bet
10.09.2017Schalke vs VfB StuttgartOver 9 Corners1.83corner kicks bet
09.09.20171. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer LeverkusenOver 9 Corners1.90corner kicks bet
09.09.2017Everton vs TottenhamOver 10 Corners1.61corner kicks bet
27.08.2017Tottenham vs BurnleyOver 10 Corners1.57
27.08.2017Crystal Palace vs SwanseaOver 10 Corners1.83
20.08.2017
Prediction: Atalanta vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma +11.775
13.08.2017Newcastle Utd vs TottenhamOver 10 Corners1.72
12.08.2017Brighton vs Manchester CityOver 9 Corners1.57
12.08.2017West Brom vs BournemouthAsian Handicap Corners: Bournemout 0.01.95
03.06.2017Juventus vs Real MadridOver 10 Corners2.00
27.05.2017Arsenal vs ChelseaAsian Handicap Corners: Arsenal +11.85
24.05.2017Ajax vs Manchester UnitedOver 9 Corners1.66
21.05.2017Lazio vs InterAsian Handicap Corners: Inter +0.51.925
20.05.2017Chievo vs AS RomaOver 10 Corners1.83
14.05.2017Tottenham vs Manchester UnitedOver 9 Corners1.57
07.05.2017SC Freiburg vs SchalkeOver 8 Corners1.66
06.05.2017Swansea vs EvertonOver 9 Corners1.61
01.05.2017Watford vs LiverpoolOver 9 Corners1.57
30.04.2017Inter vs NapoliAsian Handicap Corners: Inter -0.51.95
30.04.2017AS Roma vs LazioAsian Handicap Corners: Roma -0.51.90
29.04.2017Espanyol vs BarcelonaOver 8 Corners1.57
26.04.2017Crystal Palace vs TottenhamOver 10 Corners1.80
24.04.2017Pescara vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -31.95
23.04.2017Sassuolo vs NapoliOver 9 Corners1.57
22.04.2017Fiorentina vs InterAsian Handicap Corners: Intre 0.01.80
22.04.2017Bournemouth vs MiddlesbroughOver 9 Corners1.61
17.04.2017Middlesbrough vs ArsenalOver 9 Corners1.61
16.04.2017West Brom vs LiverpoolOver 9 Corners1.50
15.04.2017Tottenham vs BournemouthOver 10 Corners1.80
11.04.2017Juventus vs BarcelonaOver 8 Corners1,53
09.04.2017Crotone vs InterOver 9 Corners1,61
08.04.2017Tottenham vs WatfordOver 9 Corners1.50
04.04.2017SV Werder Bremen vs SchalkeOver 8 Corners1.61
02.04.2017Arsenal vs Manchester CityTeam Corners: Arsenal Over 4.51.72
01.04.2017Schalke vs DortmundOver 8 Corners1.66
01.04.2017Liverpool vs EvertonEverton Over 3.51.83
19.03.2017Barcelona vs ValenciaOver 9 Corners1.57
18.03.2017Ath Bilbao vs Real MadridAsian Handicap Corners: Real Madrid – 0.51.95
14.03.2017Leicester vs SevillaAsian Handicap Corners: Sevilla + 0.51.775
12.03.2017Liverpool vs BurnleyAsian Handicap Corners: Burnley +5.51.90
12.03.2017Inter vs AtalantaAsian Handicap Corners: Inter – 21.75
11.03.2017Hertha Berlin vs DortmundOver 7 Corners1.50
11.03.2017Bournemouth vs West Ham Asian Handicap Corners: Bournemouth – 0.51.825
10.03.2017Juventus vs AC MilanAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan + 2.51.90
07.03.2017Arsenal vs BayernAsian Handicap Corners: Arsenal 0.01.975
07.03.2017Tottenham vs EvertonOver 9 Corners1,44
04.03.2017Dortmund vs Bayer LeverkusenOver 7 Corners1.36
04.03.2017AS Roma vs NapoliOver 9 Corners1.44
03.03.2017FC Augsburg vs RB LeipzigOver 7 Corners1.40
19.02.2017AC Milan vs FiorentinaAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan -0.51.95
19.02.2017Gijon vs Atl. MadridCorner Match Bet: Atl. Madrid1.61
17.02.2017Juventus vs PalermoUnder 11 Corners1.57
14.02.2017Bournemouth vs Manchester CityOver 9 Corners1,61
12.02.2017Las Palmas vs SevillaAsian Handicap Corners: Sevilla 0.01.85
11.02.2017Liverpool vs TottenhamAsian Handicap Corners: Tottenham + 0.51.95
7.02.2017AS Roma vs FiorentinaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma – 1.51.925
6.2.2017
Juventus vs InterAsian Handicap Corners: Inter +1.52.00
4.2.2017
Everton vs BournemutAsian Handicap Corners: Everton – 1.51.95
31.1.2017

Sunderland vs TottenhamOver 9 Corners1.53
29.1.2017
Udinese vs AC MilanAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan 0.02.00
28.1.2017
Leganes vs Celta VigoAsian Hanicap Corners: Celta Vigo +0.51.75
22.1.2017
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BerlinCorner Match Bet:Bayer Leverkusen1.36
21.1.2017
Stoke City vs Manchester UnitedOver 8 Corners1.40
15.1.2017
Udinese vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -0.52.00
14.1.2017
Swansea vs ArsenalOver 8 Corners1.44
8.1.2017
Genoa vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -0.51.80

Corner Kicks Stats ENGLAND: Premier League

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Leicester 195.85.2194.66.310.9
Tottenham197.82.9196.64.310.8
Manchester City197.93.4196.83.510.8
Arsenal196.94.6195,05.310.9
Manchester United197.43.4194.24.49.7
West Ham194.83.8194.35.89.7
Liverpool196.13.2197.03.810.1
Southampton195.64.8194.85.310.3
Chelsea196.84.5194.73.99.9
Stoke City195.56.4194.56.911.6
Everton196.35.8194.15.510.8
Watford194.34.5194.36.29.6
West Brom194.25.6194.25.59.7
Bournemouth195.24.8195.06.110.5
Swansea196.34.4194.15.410.1
Crystal Palace195.45.4195.36.411.2
Sunderland194.55.1193.98.110.8
Hull City193.86.1195.66.811.2
Burnley194.26.0193.77.910.9
Middlesbrough194.95.2192.56.49.5
Primier ligue corners.xlsx