Home

Team News: Inter vs Napoli – Confirmed Lineups Team News: Inter vs Napoli – Confirmed Lineups

Team News: Inter vs Napoli - Confirmed Lineups

Team News: Inter vs Napoli - Confirmed Lineups ...

Read More


30 April 2017 by Simon Ironmonger
West Ham Forward Diafra Sakho Set for Scan on Back Problem After Season Riddled With Injuries West Ham Forward Diafra Sakho Set for Scan on Back Problem After Season Riddled With Injuries

West Ham Forward Diafra Sakho Set for Scan on Back Problem After Season Riddled With Injuries

West Ham Forward Diafra Sakho Set for Scan on Back Problem After Season Riddled With Injuries ...

Read More


30 April 2017 by Jude Summerfield

Corner Kicks Predictions

view all predictions
DateMatchPickOdds 
30.04.2017AS Roma vs LazioAsian Handicap Corners: Roma -0.51.90
29.04.2017Espanyol vs BarcelonaOver 8 Corners1.57
26.04.2017Crystal Palace vs TottenhamOver 10 Corners1.80
24.04.2017Pescara vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -31.95
23.04.2017Sassuolo vs NapoliOver 9 Corners1.57
22.04.2017Fiorentina vs InterAsian Handicap Corners: Intre 0.01.80
22.04.2017Bournemouth vs MiddlesbroughOver 9 Corners1.61
17.04.2017Middlesbrough vs ArsenalOver 9 Corners1.61
16.04.2017West Brom vs LiverpoolOver 9 Corners1.50
15.04.2017Tottenham vs BournemouthOver 10 Corners1.80
11.04.2017Juventus vs BarcelonaOver 8 Corners1,53
09.04.2017Crotone vs InterOver 9 Corners1,61
08.04.2017Tottenham vs WatfordOver 9 Corners1.50
04.04.2017SV Werder Bremen vs SchalkeOver 8 Corners1.61
02.04.2017Arsenal vs Manchester CityTeam Corners: Arsenal Over 4.51.72
01.04.2017Schalke vs DortmundOver 8 Corners1.66
01.04.2017Liverpool vs EvertonEverton Over 3.51.83
19.03.2017Barcelona vs ValenciaOver 9 Corners1.57
18.03.2017Ath Bilbao vs Real MadridAsian Handicap Corners: Real Madrid – 0.51.95
14.03.2017Leicester vs SevillaAsian Handicap Corners: Sevilla + 0.51.775
12.03.2017Liverpool vs BurnleyAsian Handicap Corners: Burnley +5.51.90
12.03.2017Inter vs AtalantaAsian Handicap Corners: Inter – 21.75
11.03.2017Hertha Berlin vs DortmundOver 7 Corners1.50
11.03.2017Bournemouth vs West Ham Asian Handicap Corners: Bournemouth – 0.51.825
10.03.2017Juventus vs AC MilanAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan + 2.51.90
07.03.2017Arsenal vs BayernAsian Handicap Corners: Arsenal 0.01.975
07.03.2017Tottenham vs EvertonOver 9 Corners1,44
04.03.2017Dortmund vs Bayer LeverkusenOver 7 Corners1.36
04.03.2017AS Roma vs NapoliOver 9 Corners1.44
03.03.2017FC Augsburg vs RB LeipzigOver 7 Corners1.40
19.02.2017AC Milan vs FiorentinaAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan -0.51.95
19.02.2017Gijon vs Atl. MadridCorner Match Bet: Atl. Madrid1.61
17.02.2017Juventus vs PalermoUnder 11 Corners1.57
14.02.2017Bournemouth vs Manchester CityOver 9 Corners1,61
12.02.2017Las Palmas vs SevillaAsian Handicap Corners: Sevilla 0.01.85
11.02.2017Liverpool vs TottenhamAsian Handicap Corners: Tottenham + 0.51.95
7.02.2017AS Roma vs FiorentinaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma – 1.51.925
6.2.2017
Juventus vs InterAsian Handicap Corners: Inter +1.52.00
4.2.2017
Everton vs BournemutAsian Handicap Corners: Everton – 1.51.95
31.1.2017

Sunderland vs TottenhamOver 9 Corners1.53
29.1.2017
Udinese vs AC MilanAsian Handicap Corners: AC Milan 0.02.00
28.1.2017
Leganes vs Celta VigoAsian Hanicap Corners: Celta Vigo +0.51.75
22.1.2017
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BerlinCorner Match Bet:Bayer Leverkusen1.36
21.1.2017
Stoke City vs Manchester UnitedOver 8 Corners1.40
15.1.2017
Udinese vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -0.52.00
14.1.2017
Swansea vs ArsenalOver 8 Corners1.44
8.1.2017
Genoa vs AS RomaAsian Handicap Corners: AS Roma -0.51.80

Corner Kicks Stats ENGLAND: Premier League

TeamHome corners  Away Corners  Total Corners
Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against team Matches PlayedCorners for teamCorners against teamTotal Corners
Leicester 165.45.8174.66.211.0
Tottenham177.52.8166.94.510.8
Manchester City167.93.6176.63.510.8
Arsenal166.64.3164.94.710.3
Manchester United177.83.3154.03.89.6
West Ham174.93.5174.46.19.4
Liverpool176.53.1177.23.810.3
Southampton155.64.5174.95.410.2
Chelsea166.45.1174.53.99.9
Stoke City175.46.6174.07.511.8
Everton176.45.8173.95.410.7
Watford174.44.4164.45.69.4
West Brom174.15.4164.15.49.3
Bournemouth175.44.8175.25.910.6
Swansea176.14.4174.25.210.0
Crystal Palace175.15.4175.46.411.1
Sunderland174.25.2164.17.410.5
Hull City173.86.4175.57.111.4
Burnley174.25.9173.87.610.8
Middlesbrough174.94.9172.66.59.5
Primier ligue corners.xlsx